HOME - SEARCH - CHEATS SITES - CONTACT US

CATEGORIES
XBox 360 Cheat Codes
XBox Cheat Codes
Sony PSP Cheat Codes
PlayStation PS3 Cheat Codes
PlayStation PS2 Cheat Codes
PlayStation Cheat Codes
PC Cheat Codes
Nintendo Wii Cheat Codes
Nintendo N64 Cheat Codes
Nintendo DS Cheat Codes
NES Cheat Codes
Mobile Games Cheat Codes
Misc Cheat Codes
Macintosh Cheat Codes
GameCube Cheat Codes
GameBoy Color Cheat Codes
GameBoy Advanced Cheat Codes
GameBoy Cheat Codes
DVD Extras Cheat Codes
Dreamcast Cheat Codes



INDEX
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

OTHER SITES
Brain Teasers
Game Cheats
Play Online Games
Funny Insults
Famous Birthdays





TMNT 3: Radical Rescue Cheat Codes for GameBoy Console




Cheat Code Info
Category : GameBoy
Rating : 0
Contributor : n/a
Print Cheat Code

The following cheat codes are for TMNT 3: Radical Rescue on the GameBoy platform. We hope that you are enjoying your visit to Free Game Cheats and look forward to your return for more of the best cheat codes. Click Here To bookmark us!

Directions

16 Hearts on Shredder's level

At the password screen enter 1HHHHH2. After you enter it you will have 16 hearts and be on Shreder's level

Always have 2 continues on passwords

On the last spot on the password you can always put 2 on the end no matter what password you got and get 2 continues.

Passwords

LevelPassword
Before Scratch1000002
After Scratch2100002
After Card 14110102
Before Dirtbag1111102
After Dirtbag2311102
After Raphael3311302
After Card 24331302
Before Triceraton1311302
After Triceraton2711302
After Donatello3711702
After Card 34773702
Before Scale Tail1777702
After Scale Tail2H77702
After Splinter3H77HO2
After Card 44HH7HO2
Before Shredder1HHHH02



TMNT 3: Radical Rescue Game Cheats and Cheat Codes for the GameBoy Console







Cheat Codes The site for game cheats, cheat codes, tips and hints.
Copyright© 2006-2010 - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Policy